Scientific Name –¬†HYPERICUM INODORUM

Common Name(s)

St. John’s Wort, Coffee Berry, Hypericum Berries

Hypericum - Aerial - Photo Credit Allison Linder Hypericum - Side - Photo Credit Allison Linder

Color Choices Below

Burgundy

Burgundy

Hypericum - Green - Photo credit Allison Linder

Green

Orange

Orange

Peach

Peach

Hypericum - Pink - Photo Credit Allison Linder

Pink

Hypericum - Red - Photo credit Allison Linder

Red

Hypericum - White - Photo Credit Allison Linder

White

Photo credit: Allison Linder©

Hypericum is available all year round with occasional breaks in supply for certain color options. Hypericum comes in colors of Burgundy, Coral, Green, Orange, Peach, Pink, Red, and White. Please consult with your salesperson for this week’s availability.